• Selamat datang

Artis Seksi Dan Cantik Asal Korea Ini Ciuman Dengan Ular

Artis Seksi Dan Cantik Asal Korea Ini Ciuman Dengan Ular, artikel menarik. Penasaran?



Artis Seksi Dan Cantik Asal Korea Ini Ciuman Dengan Ular


unik, aneh, lucu, misteri, kriminal, alam, agama, nasional, artis, tips, dan bola | kamu sedang membaca Artis Seksi Dan Cantik Asal Korea Ini Ciuman Dengan Ular -



Name: Sun Yunyun 孙芸芸
English Name: Aimee Sun
Nickname: 小乖
Birthplace: China Taiwan
Birthday: 1978 May 14
Constellation: Taurus
Blood type: AB
Height: 163cm
Weight: 43kg
Father: Sun Tao-tsun 孙道存
Mother: He Nian-ci (何念慈)
Husband: Henry Liao 廖鎮漢
Hobbies: dressing up and shopping , cooking, watching movies, things of ancient Egypt (including movies, stories, accessories, jewelry), jewelry design
Most interesting things: Egyptian culture, Chinese history, the old Shanghai style
Favorite color: Turkish blue, camel, purple, green
Favorite Brand: Blumarine, TOD'S
Favorite clothing: Dolce
School: University of Southern California, Department of Economics

Aimee Sun is a Taiwanese socialite, heiress, media personality, jewelry designer, businesswoman, celebrity endorser, commercial actress and cover girl. She is a co-founder of Breeze Center, a shopping mall located in Taipei. Sun also served as the leading character of several TV commercials.




sumber:

http://www.yangasik.com/2012/11/aimee-sun-yunyun-artis-seksi-dan-cantik_27.html
Follow akun Fans fb dan twitter menjelma.com dibawah ini



Description: Artis Seksi Dan Cantik Asal Korea Ini Ciuman Dengan Ular Rating: 4.5 Reviewer: Adrian Marnoto ItemReviewed: Artis Seksi Dan Cantik Asal Korea Ini Ciuman Dengan Ular



Terima kasih sudah membaca Artis Seksi Dan Cantik Asal Korea Ini Ciuman Dengan Ular, mampir lagi ya.

Sumber : menjelma

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar